Leer más...

 

Zona Norte:

Atl. Pilar

Sportivo

Platner

Sebastián

Brissio

Lucas

Medina

José

Rosas

Roberto

Sarmiento Humb.

Indep. San Agustín

Tregnaghi

Roberto

Portillo

Sebastian

Golf

Fabio

Colombini

Maximiliano

Juv. Laguna Paiva

D.F. Sarmiento

Zaninetti

Cristian

Funes

Alexis

Alcaraz

Denis

Cantoni

Leonel

Zona Sur:

         

Libertad SJN

Dep Gessler

Fernández

Juan

Boyssi

Alan

Berutti

Andrés

Robledo

Jona

         

Central SC

Unión Progresista

Barrios

Gonzalo

Sánchez

Sebastián

Alem

Ignacio

Hereñu

Atl. Franck

Belgrano

Vega

Miguel

Serra

Juan

Robledo

Leonardo

Canalis

Juan M.

Arg. López

Mitre

Canalis

Ezequiel

Núñez

Santiago

Núñez

Ignacio

Sánchez

Daniela

Designación Promocional:

Dep. Elisa

Alumni LP

Aquino

Fernando

Otazo

Carlos

Lemos

Juan

 

Bochazo

Boca de Nelson

Sosa

Alejandro

Díaz

Esteban

Cardozo

Cristian

Molina

Ricardo

Leer más...

 

 

Copa de ORO 5ta Goles 6TA   7ma  
SM Progreso                  Boca

2

1

Dure, Ariel – Lehn, Agusto

Mattille, Brian

4

0

Barbona, Brian (2) – Meynet, Brian- Ramirez,Tomas

----------------------

1

1

Freyre, Eduardo

Hollmann, Jerónimo

Dep. Elisa                         Atl. Pilar

0

2

--------------------------

Rossi, Martín – Olivero, Manuel

0

1

---------------------

Schunk, Juan

0

1

------------------------

Tschieder, Valentino

Defensores                 Central SC

0

4

---------------------------

Nasta,Lautaro-Nasta,Nahuel-Schoen,Rodrigo-martinez,Agustín

0

1

---------------------

Paez, Andrés

0

1

-------------------------

Rojas, Augusto

Sta. Clara                          Atl. Franck

0

1

---------------------------

Blanco, Julian

0

1

--------------------

Garello, Francisco

1

4

Triverio, Francisco

Jullier, Pablo-Moro,Valentino-Eises,Ale(2)

Atl. Sarmiento        Libertad SJN

1

1

Zehnder, Teo

Ramos, Santiago

1

0

Buzzi, Ignacio

-----------------

0

1

----------------------

Falchini, Jeronimo

SyD Argentino               Arg. López

1

1

Gatti, Facundo

Aloy, Lucas

1

3

Taivo, Benjamin

Pot, Ignacio-Jurez, Jeremías-Bolaño,Benjamin

0

0

----------------------

----------------------

Unión Esp.                       Juv. Paiva

2

1

Lesman, Facundo – Zalazar,Agustín

Sanchez, Diego

0

0

------------------

-----------------

3

0

Salvatierra,Tiago-Munguzzi,Brian-Ciro,Nahuel

----------------------------

Mitre                                  US Domingo

1

1

Zayas, Edgar

Marinoni, Martìn

0

0

----------------------

----------------------

0

1

----------------------------

Nagel, Juan

SyD Alumni                     San Lorenzo

1

2

Coronel,Esteban

López,José-Defino,Felipe

0

5

----------------------

Wiljhen,Tomas(2)-Albrecht,Diego-Grenon,Ignacio-Vittore,Pablo

1

1

Klenrey,Fabricio

Yackel, Agustin

Copa de PLATA            
Atl. Franck Jrs                   JU Humboldt

----

----

----------------------

----------------------

----

----

----------------------

----------------------

1

1

Lòpez, David

Perren, Sergio

Sportivo                             DF Sarmiento

1

1

Dutruel,Federico

Schmidth,Walter

0

0

----------------------

----------------------

2

2

Raminy,Joel-Rojas,Ivan

Arnaudo,Martín-Farías,Alan

Central SC Jrs                  Lib. Nelson

----

----

----------------------

----------------------

---

---

----------------------

----------------------

3

2

Monti, Franco – Kochan, Francisco – Requena, Ariel

Villalba, Ivan – Masnaghi, Joaquín

Atl. Felicia                           IS Agustin

3

2

Meier, Luciano (2) – Tulisso, Santiago

Frutos, Luciano – Ochoa, Leonel

---

---

----------------------

----------------------

2

1

Weggener, Joel-Lencina,José

Dep. Grutly                        U. Progresista

---

---

----------------------

----------------------

0

1

---------------------

Duarte, Guillermo

0

1

------------------------------

Soulier, Mateo

San Lorenzo Inc.            Dep. Gessler

----

----

----------------------

----------------------

----

----

----------------------

----------------------

5

0

Hang, Henry-Lamas,José-Trionfini,Joaquín-López,Jeremías-Cargou,Ayrton

-------------------------------------

AD Juventud                     JU Felicia

2

0

Suarez,Juan-Fenske,Lemuel

---------------------

3

0

Butarelli,Lautaro-Andreoli,Ezequiel-Sandoval, Alexis

-----------------------

2

0

Gatti, Cesar-Montalbetti,Diego

-------------------------------------

Libertad Jrs             Belgrano

---

---

----------------------

----------------------

---

---

----------------------

----------------------

   
Leer más...

 

 

    Zona Sur:

  1ra Goles 3era Goles

Sta Clara

SyD Argentino

1

1

Vaugagna, Efrain

Neuman, Raúl

2

3

Quaranta, Mateo – Kifel, Luis

Vallejos, patricio – Marquez, Alex – Castañeda, Tobias

Atl. Unión

Defensores del Oeste

0

1

------------------

Bachmaier, Marcos

0

4

----------------------------

Rodriguez, Nicolás – Boaglio, Santiago – Bonomi, Eric (2)

Leer más...

 

 

Resultados Senior Zona Centro:

Asoc. Dep. Juventud

Bme Mitre

0

0

-----------------

-----------------

 

Atl. Sarmiento

Juv. Unida de Humboldt

 

0

1

 

-----------------

Giraudo, Diego

 

Resultados Senior Zona Norte:

SyD Alumni

Lib. de Nelson

2

0

Gevovich, Claudio – Mauriez, Raúl

-----------------------

 

DF Sarmiento

US Domingo

 

0

2

 

------------------------

Molina, Alberto (2)