Leer más...

 

Designaciones domingo 07.10.18:

 

Cuartos de Ida Primera División:

 

Sp. Del Norte

Central SC

Rolon

Gabriel

Nicola

Jesuan

Serra

Juan

Vega

Luciano

U. Progresista

SyD Argentino

Sosa

Alejandro

Brissio

Lúcas

López

Ulises

Clavijo

Adrián

Atl. Unión

Defensores del Oeste

Barra

Rodrigo

Sánchez

Sebastián

Acosta

Matías

Platner

Sebastián

Santa Clara FBC

SM Progreso

Gómez

Raúl

Fernández

Juan

Berutti

Andres

Barrios

Gonzalo

Leer más...

 

Designación Promocional domingo 07/10/18:

SyD Alumni

Dep. Elisa

Canalis

Exequiel

Herrera

Luis

Casais

Mario

Juarez

Ayrton

Boca de Nelson

Bochazo

Aquino

Fernando

Cordoba

Javier

Vera

Ariel

Molina

Ricardo

Juv. Moderna

Dep. Grutly

Nuñez

Federico

Anelli

Felipe

Villan

Guillermo

Viera

Sergio

  

ORO 5TA 6TA 7MA

Atl. Pilar

SM Progreso

6Rossi x2-Theler- Olivero- Infantino-Picco

0

1 Vera Luciano

0

2 Cortese Mateo y Giles Matías

1 Romero Luciano

Central SC

Libertad

0

0

0

1 Rodríguez Jonatan

1 Rojas Augusto

1 Salzman Emilio

Juv. Paiva

US Domingo

2 Hidalgo Mario y Sanchez Diego

1 De Gregorio David

2 Van Isseldyk Alexis y Blanco Nicolas

0

2 Pérez Ignacio y Pascual Lautaro

1 Hess Leonel

Dep. Elisa

Unión Esp

2 Meuzert julio x2

4 Cuffia M.x2, Roldan B. y Moreira J. E/c

0

2 Arce Milton x2

2 Bagattin Bautista y Mathey Juan

7 Ciro x3, Coria x2, Peratta y Cardozo

Atl. Franck

Atl. Sarmiento

1 Baleis Ivo

0

3 Gauna Javier x2 y Walker Juan

3 Gálvez Ayrton x2 y Volken Derian

4 Ale Eises x2, Pillonel U. y Orellano L.

0

Arg. López

Boca

8 Sottocorno x2, Guindon x2, Aloy, Castillo Funes y Amprimo

0

5 Juárez x2, Bolaño, Pot y Aranda

0

3 Sottocorno Lautaro x2 y Cena Matías

1 Aranda Joel          

Sta Clara

Mitre

1 Kifel Franco

1 Acuña Tiago

0

1 Hillmann Gonzalo

0

1 Carena Joaquín

San Lorenzo SyD Argentino

2 Berotti Ezequiel y Gil Gabriel

1 Gatti Facundo

3 Roldan Juan Grenon Ignacio Wilhjelm Toma

0

2 Perren Gastón y Klempnow Benjamín

0

Alumni

Defensores

1 Sánchez Uriel

2 Segovia Nicolás y Chávez Nahuel  

2 Juárez Kevin y Peralta Alejandro

1 Ceballos Franco

0

1 Flores Tobias

PLATA      

JU Felicia

Atl. Franck jrs

-----------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------

0

2 López David y Baleis Elías

Sportivo

IS Agustín

0

3 Sarú Agustín x2 y Villalba Lautaro

-----------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------

0

0

Dep. Gessler Lib. De Nelson

-----------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------

0

3 Masnaghi Joaquín x2 y Villalba Ivan

Atl. Felicia

Belgrano

-----------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------

0

1 Vilte Juan Pablo                            

-----------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------

Libertad Jrs

Dep. Grutly

-----------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------

2 Franzen Brian y Galeano Máximo

0

JU Humboldt

San Lorenzo Inic

-----------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------

2 Schmidt Santiago y Mangold Rubén

2 Melchiori Mateo y Zenclussen Federico

3 Perren Sergio x2 y Brunas Román

2 López Jeremías y Moro Manuel

AD Juventud Central SC Jrs

-----------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------

-----------------------------------------------

0

2 Dejon Lazaro x2

U. Progresista DF Sarmiento

1 Quiñones Matías

1 Ferreyra Joel

1 Duarte Guillermo

1 Canavesio Milton

1 Ballester Facundo

1 Arnaudo Martín  

Leer más...

 

Resultados Senior Zona Norte:

Boca de Nelson

Alumni

0

1

-----------------

Figueroa, Hugo

Libertad de Nelson

DF Sarmiento

3

0

Arrua, Sandro (2) – Alfaro, José

-----------------

Resultados Senior Zona Centro:

Atl. Sarmiento

AD Juventud

5

1

Ramos, Mauro (3) – Leiva, Javier (2)

Ferreyra, Javier

Deportivo Nobleza

JU Humboldt

4

3

Souza, Rubén – Bravo, Carlos – Cespedes, Carlos – Orazi, Diego

Dutruel, Visctor (2) – Felipe, Francisco

Resultados Senior Zona Sur:

Atl. Pilar

Sportivo del Norte

0

4

-------------------

Rodriguez, Héctor – Miranda, Carlos – Sanchez, Andrés – Sanchez, Martín

IS Jose

Central SC

0

1

Roig, Cristián (autogol)

-----------------------