TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2017 TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 14

16-07-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD1 : 1DEPORTIVO GESSLER
1:1
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
16-07-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON1 : 4INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
1:4
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
16-07-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE0 : 0D.F.SARMIENTO
0:0
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
16-07-2017 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA0 : 2A.D.JUVENTUD
0:2
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
16-07-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT0 : 1ATLETICO UNION
0:1
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
16-07-2017 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE1 : 2CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
1:2
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
16-07-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO2 : 6ATLETICO PILAR
2:6
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
16-07-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA1 : 1ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
1:1
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK

FECHA 15

30-07-2017 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD3 : 2ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
3:2
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
30-07-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK1 : 1CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
1:1
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
30-07-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR1 : 2DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
1:2
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
30-07-2017 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA1 : 5SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
1:5
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
30-07-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO1 : 1ATLETICO UNION
1:1
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
30-07-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER0 : 1ATLETICO FRANCK
0:1
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
30-07-2017 00:00 INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE1 : 1SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
1:1
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
30-07-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT1 : 0UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
1:0
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
30-07-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE0 : 2CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
0:2
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
30-07-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO1 : 1LIBERTAD
1:1
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
30-07-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO1 : 0LIBERTAD DE NELSON
1:0
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
30-07-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA2 : 0SANTA CLARA
2:0
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
Página 9 de 14
Mostrar20