TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2017 TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 12

25-06-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE2 : 3ATLETICO PILAR
2:3
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
25-06-2017 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA1 : 0DEPORTIVO GESSLER
1:0
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
25-06-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO0 : 3INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
0:3
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
25-06-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA1 : 2SAN LORENZO
1:2
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO

FECHA 13

02-07-2017 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD2 : 0UNION PROGRESISTA
2:0
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
02-07-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK0 : 0SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
0:0
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
02-07-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR0 : 1CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
0:1
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
02-07-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION3 : 2LIBERTAD DE NELSON
3:2
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
02-07-2017 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA1 : 2LIBERTAD
1:2
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
02-07-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS0 : 1ATLETICO FRANCK
0:1
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
02-07-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO3 : 1SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
3:1
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
02-07-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER2 : 2ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
2:2
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
02-07-2017 00:00 INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE0 : 2DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
0:2
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
02-07-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT3 : 3MITRE
3:3
MITRE
MITRE
02-07-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO4 : 3SANTA CLARA
4:3
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
02-07-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO2 : 2UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
2:2
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO

FECHA 14

16-07-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ2 : 1SAN LORENZO
2:1
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
16-07-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK5 : 0BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
5:0
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
16-07-2017 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN2 : 1JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
2:1
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
16-07-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE3 : 0SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
3:0
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
Página 8 de 14
Mostrar20