TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2017 TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 9

04-06-2017 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN1 : 0SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
1:0
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
04-06-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO1 : 0DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
1:0
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
04-06-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT1 : 0INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
1:0
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
04-06-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE1 : 2ATLETICO UNION
1:2
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
04-06-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO2 : 0DEPORTIVO GESSLER
2:0
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
04-06-2017 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA0 : 0SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
0:0
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
04-06-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO1 : 1LIBERTAD DE NELSON
1:1
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
04-06-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA1 : 0CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
1:0
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS

FECHA 10

11-06-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK3 : 1LIBERTAD
3:1
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
11-06-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR2 : 2D.F.SARMIENTO
2:2
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
11-06-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION3 : 1CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
3:1
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
11-06-2017 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA1 : 1UNION PROGRESISTA
1:1
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
11-06-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS4 : 1SANTA CLARA
4:1
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
11-06-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER4 : 2A.D.JUVENTUD
4:2
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
11-06-2017 00:00 INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE1 : 2MITRE
1:2
MITRE
MITRE
11-06-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON1 : 3DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
1:3
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
11-06-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO0 : 1ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
0:1
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
11-06-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO3 : 0JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
3:0
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
11-06-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT1 : 0UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
1:0
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
11-06-2017 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE3 : 4ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
3:4
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
Página 6 de 14
Mostrar20