TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2017 TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 4

16-04-2017 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN1 : 0MITRE
1:0
MITRE
MITRE
16-04-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE1 : 1ATLETICO PILAR
1:1
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
16-04-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD1 : 1SAN LORENZO
1:1
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
16-04-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON1 : 3SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
1:3
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
16-04-2017 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA1 : 4UNION PROGRESISTA
1:4
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
16-04-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT3 : 1INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
3:1
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
16-04-2017 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE0 : 0BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
0:0
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
16-04-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO1 : 2JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
1:2
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT

FECHA 5

23-04-2017 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD2 : 3LIBERTAD
2:3
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
23-04-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK0 : 2SANTA CLARA
0:2
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
23-04-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR3 : 0LIBERTAD DE NELSON
3:0
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
23-04-2017 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA1 : 2CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
1:2
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
23-04-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO4 : 0CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
4:0
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
23-04-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER1 : 3SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
1:3
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
23-04-2017 00:00 INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE2 : 3ATLETICO UNION
2:3
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
23-04-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT0 : 0DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
0:0
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
23-04-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE1 : 2UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
1:2
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
23-04-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO0 : 1ATLETICO FRANCK
0:1
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
23-04-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO1 : 0SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
1:0
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
23-04-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA3 : 0ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
3:0
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
Página 3 de 14
Mostrar20