TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2017 TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 2

02-04-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT2 : 1D.F.SARMIENTO
2:1
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
02-04-2017 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE1 : 2ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
1:2
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
02-04-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO0 : 1SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
0:1
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
02-04-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA2 : 2A.D.JUVENTUD
2:2
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD

FECHA 3

09-04-2017 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD3 : 1SANTA CLARA
3:1
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
09-04-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK3 : 1UNION PROGRESISTA
3:1
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
09-04-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR3 : 1UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
3:1
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
09-04-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION2 : 1SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
2:1
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
09-04-2017 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA0 : 1ATLETICO FRANCK
0:1
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
09-04-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS3 : 2SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
3:2
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
09-04-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO1 : 2MITRE
1:2
MITRE
MITRE
09-04-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER3 : 4LIBERTAD
3:4
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
09-04-2017 00:00 INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE4 : 1LIBERTAD DE NELSON
4:1
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
09-04-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT3 : 3CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
3:3
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
09-04-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO0 : 1ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
0:1
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
09-04-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO1 : 2DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
1:2
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE

FECHA 4

16-04-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ0 : 3A.D.JUVENTUD
0:3
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
16-04-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK3 : 2DEPORTIVO GESSLER
3:2
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
16-04-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION1 : 2D.F.SARMIENTO
1:2
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
16-04-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS1 : 3ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
1:3
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
Página 2 de 14
Mostrar20