TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2017 TERCERA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 19

03-09-2017 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN2 : 1LIBERTAD DE NELSON
2:1
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
03-09-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO3 : 0SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
3:0
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
03-09-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT1 : 0ATLETICO UNION
1:0
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
03-09-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE1 : 1SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
1:1
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
03-09-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO1 : 0BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
1:0
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
03-09-2017 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA0 : 0ATLETICO FRANCK
0:0
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
03-09-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO0 : 0DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
0:0
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
03-09-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA1 : 3SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
1:3
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE

FECHA 20

08-09-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON2 : 1UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
2:1
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
08-09-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO0 : 1ATLETICO PILAR
0:1
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
17-09-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK2 : 0ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
2:0
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
17-09-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION1 : 0MITRE
1:0
MITRE
MITRE
17-09-2017 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA0 : 4A.D.JUVENTUD
0:4
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
17-09-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS2 : 1UNION PROGRESISTA
2:1
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
17-09-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE2 : 0D.F.SARMIENTO
2:0
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
17-09-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER2 : 5SAN LORENZO
2:5
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
17-09-2017 00:00 INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE2 : 4JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
2:4
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
17-09-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD2 : 2ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
2:2
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
17-09-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT3 : 0CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
3:0
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
17-09-2017 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE1 : 1SANTA CLARA
1:1
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
Página 12 de 14
Mostrar20