PRIMERA DIVISIÓN 2017 PRIMERA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 14

09-07-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD0 : 1DEPORTIVO GESSLER
0:1
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
09-07-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON3 : 4INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
3:4
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
09-07-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE0 : 2D.F.SARMIENTO
0:2
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
09-07-2017 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA3 : 3A.D.JUVENTUD
3:3
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
09-07-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT3 : 2ATLETICO UNION
3:2
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
09-07-2017 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE2 : 1CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
2:1
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
09-07-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO0 : 0ATLETICO PILAR
0:0
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
09-07-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA1 : 1ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
1:1
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK

FECHA 15

16-07-2017 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD1 : 1ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
1:1
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
16-07-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK1 : 2CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
1:2
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
16-07-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR2 : 2DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
2:2
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
16-07-2017 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA0 : 0SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
0:0
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
16-07-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO1 : 4ATLETICO UNION
1:4
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
16-07-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER0 : 2ATLETICO FRANCK
0:2
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
16-07-2017 00:00 INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE1 : 3SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
1:3
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
16-07-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT1 : 0UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
1:0
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
16-07-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE1 : 1CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
1:1
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
16-07-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO1 : 1LIBERTAD
1:1
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
16-07-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO1 : 1LIBERTAD DE NELSON
1:1
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
16-07-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA2 : 0SANTA CLARA
2:0
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
Página 9 de 14
Mostrar20