PRIMERA DIVISIÓN 2017 PRIMERA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 9

21-05-2017 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN1 : 3SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
1:3
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
21-05-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO0 : 3DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
0:3
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
21-05-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT1 : 0INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
1:0
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
21-05-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE2 : 2ATLETICO UNION
2:2
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
21-05-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO2 : 1DEPORTIVO GESSLER
2:1
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
21-05-2017 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA0 : 0SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
0:0
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
21-05-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO0 : 1LIBERTAD DE NELSON
0:1
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
21-05-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA1 : 0CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
1:0
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS

FECHA 10

27-05-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK0 : 2LIBERTAD
0:2
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
27-05-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR3 : 2D.F.SARMIENTO
3:2
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
27-05-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION4 : 2CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
4:2
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
27-05-2017 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA2 : 2UNION PROGRESISTA
2:2
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
27-05-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS3 : 1SANTA CLARA
3:1
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
27-05-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER0 : 0A.D.JUVENTUD
0:0
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
27-05-2017 00:00 INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE0 : 0MITRE
0:0
MITRE
MITRE
27-05-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON0 : 0DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
0:0
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
27-05-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO1 : 0ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
1:0
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
27-05-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO0 : 0JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
0:0
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
27-05-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT4 : 0UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
4:0
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
27-05-2017 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE3 : 0ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
3:0
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
Página 6 de 14
Mostrar20