PRIMERA DIVISIÓN 2017 PRIMERA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 7

07-05-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO4 : 5CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
4:5
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
07-05-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO3 : 0INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
3:0
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
07-05-2017 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA1 : 1LIBERTAD
1:1
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
07-05-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA1 : 2ATLETICO FRANCK
1:2
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK

FECHA 8

14-05-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK1 : 1SANTA CLARA
1:1
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
14-05-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION3 : 0JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
3:0
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
14-05-2017 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA3 : 2SAN LORENZO
3:2
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
14-05-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS1 : 1A.D.JUVENTUD
1:1
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
14-05-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE5 : 2UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
5:2
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
14-05-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER1 : 5ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
1:5
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
14-05-2017 00:00 INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE2 : 1ATLETICO PILAR
2:1
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
14-05-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD4 : 0ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
4:0
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
14-05-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON1 : 3CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
1:3
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
14-05-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO2 : 1D.F.SARMIENTO
2:1
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
14-05-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT2 : 1MITRE
2:1
MITRE
MITRE
14-05-2017 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE2 : 0UNION PROGRESISTA
2:0
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA

FECHA 9

21-05-2017 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD3 : 0BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
3:0
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
21-05-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK1 : 1LIBERTAD
1:1
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
21-05-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ2 : 1ATLETICO FRANCK
2:1
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
21-05-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR1 : 2SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
1:2
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
Página 5 de 14
Mostrar20