PRIMERA DIVISIÓN 2017 PRIMERA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 4

16-04-2017 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN0 : 1MITRE
0:1
MITRE
MITRE
16-04-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE1 : 1ATLETICO PILAR
1:1
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
16-04-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD2 : 2SAN LORENZO
2:2
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
16-04-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON0 : 1SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
0:1
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
16-04-2017 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA1 : 3UNION PROGRESISTA
1:3
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
16-04-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT3 : 2INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
3:2
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
16-04-2017 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE1 : 2BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
1:2
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
16-04-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO0 : 1JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
0:1
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT

FECHA 5

23-04-2017 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD2 : 3LIBERTAD
2:3
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
23-04-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK0 : 2SANTA CLARA
0:2
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
23-04-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR4 : 2LIBERTAD DE NELSON
4:2
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
23-04-2017 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA3 : 2CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
3:2
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
23-04-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO3 : 0CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
3:0
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
23-04-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER0 : 1SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
0:1
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
23-04-2017 00:00 INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE2 : 6ATLETICO UNION
2:6
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
23-04-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT2 : 2DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
2:2
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
23-04-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE0 : 0UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
0:0
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
23-04-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO4 : 1ATLETICO FRANCK
4:1
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
23-04-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO2 : 2SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
2:2
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
23-04-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA1 : 1ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
1:1
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
Página 3 de 14
Mostrar20