PRIMERA DIVISIÓN 2017 PRIMERA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 19

13-08-2017 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN1 : 4LIBERTAD DE NELSON
1:4
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
13-08-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO1 : 2SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
1:2
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
13-08-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT2 : 5ATLETICO UNION
2:5
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
13-08-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE1 : 2SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
1:2
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
13-08-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO1 : 0BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
1:0
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
13-08-2017 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA1 : 1ATLETICO FRANCK
1:1
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
13-08-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO1 : 2DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
1:2
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
13-08-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA2 : 3SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
2:3
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE

FECHA 20

20-08-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK2 : 0ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
2:0
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
20-08-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION3 : 3MITRE
3:3
MITRE
MITRE
20-08-2017 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA2 : 2A.D.JUVENTUD
2:2
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
20-08-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS3 : 1UNION PROGRESISTA
3:1
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
20-08-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE2 : 0D.F.SARMIENTO
2:0
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
20-08-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER1 : 1SAN LORENZO
1:1
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
20-08-2017 00:00 INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE DE COLONIA SAN JOSE3 : 1JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
3:1
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
20-08-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD0 : 1ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
0:1
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
20-08-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON3 : 4UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
3:4
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
20-08-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO1 : 3ATLETICO PILAR
1:3
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
20-08-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT10 : 0CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
10:0
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
20-08-2017 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE3 : 3SANTA CLARA
3:3
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
Página 12 de 14
Mostrar20