SEXTA DIVISIÓN 2017 SEXTA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 11 - SEGUNDA FASE

14-10-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE3 : 4UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
3:4
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
14-10-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO ELISA
DEPORTIVO ELISA1 : 2UNION PROGRESISTA
1:2
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
14-10-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER0 : 1ATLETICO FRANCK
0:1
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
14-10-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY2 : 1SANTA CLARA
2:1
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
14-10-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT3 : 1SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
3:1
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
14-10-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD0 : 0MITRE
0:0
MITRE
MITRE
14-10-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON2 : 3ATLETICO FELICIA
2:3
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA
14-10-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO1 : 2JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
1:2
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
14-10-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT3 : 2CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
3:2
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN

FECHA 1 - SEGUNDA FASE

25-10-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK2 : 1DEPORTIVO ELISA
2:1
DEPORTIVO ELISA

FECHA 12 - SEGUNDA FASE

28-10-2017 00:00 ALUMNI
ALUMNI
ALUMNI1 : 2SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
1:2
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
28-10-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ0 : 0LIBERTAD
0:0
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
28-10-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FELICIA
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA5 : 0ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
5:0
ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
28-10-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK2 : 0ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
2:0
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
28-10-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION1 : 1ATLETICO PILAR
1:1
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
28-10-2017 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN1 : 4DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
1:4
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
28-10-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA3 : 1SAN LORENZO Inicial
3:1
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
28-10-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE2 : 1JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
2:1
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
28-10-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO0 : 0DEPORTIVO GESSLER
0:0
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
28-10-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO3 : 1DEPORTIVO ELISA
3:1
DEPORTIVO ELISA
Página 8 de 12
Mostrar20