SEXTA DIVISIÓN 2017 SEXTA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 4 - SEGUNDA FASE

26-08-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FELICIA
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA4 : 0JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
4:0
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
26-08-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR2 : 3ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
2:3
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
26-08-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION2 : 1SAN LORENZO
2:1
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
26-08-2017 00:00 ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr2 : 3SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
2:3
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
26-08-2017 00:00 BOCA NELSON
BOCA NELSON1 : 3CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
1:3
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
26-08-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS1 : 2LIBERTAD
1:2
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
26-08-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE1 : 0JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
1:0
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
26-08-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA3 : 0DEPORTIVO ELISA
3:0
DEPORTIVO ELISA
26-08-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON0 : 3DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
0:3
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
26-08-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial0 : 1DEPORTIVO GESSLER
0:1
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
26-08-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO1 : 1MITRE
1:1
MITRE
MITRE
26-08-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO0 : 3ATLETICO FRANCK
0:3
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
26-08-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA2 : 3ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
2:3
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ

FECHA 5 - SEGUNDA FASE

02-09-2017 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD1 : 1ATLETICO FELICIA
1:1
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA
02-09-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK2 : 2SAN LORENZO Inicial
2:2
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
02-09-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ1 : 0SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
1:0
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
02-09-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK0 : 1UNION PROGRESISTA
0:1
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
02-09-2017 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN2 : 4SANTA CLARA
2:4
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
02-09-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO1 : 0LIBERTAD DE NELSON
1:0
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
02-09-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO ELISA
DEPORTIVO ELISA2 : 1DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
2:1
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
Página 3 de 12
Mostrar20