SEXTA DIVISIÓN 2017 SEXTA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 14 - SEGUNDA FASE

04-11-2017 00:00 BOCA NELSON
BOCA NELSON1 : 2ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
1:2
ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
04-11-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER1 : 4ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
1:4
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
04-11-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA3 : 1ATLETICO UNION
3:1
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
04-11-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA0 : 3DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
0:3
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
04-11-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE1 : 0DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
1:0
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
04-11-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO2 : 0LIBERTAD
2:0
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
04-11-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO1 : 1CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
1:1
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
04-11-2017 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA0 : 0LIBERTAD DE NELSON
0:0
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
04-11-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO1 : 0SAN LORENZO Inicial
1:0
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
04-11-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA3 : 2ATLETICO PILAR
3:2
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR

FECHA 15 - SEGUNDA FASE

11-11-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK1 : 1JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
1:1
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
11-11-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR1 : 0SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
1:0
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
11-11-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION1 : 1UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
1:1
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
11-11-2017 00:00 ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr3 : 1SANTA CLARA
3:1
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
11-11-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS0 : 0MITRE
0:0
MITRE
MITRE
11-11-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO3 : 2JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
3:2
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
11-11-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE0 : 4ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
0:4
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
11-11-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO ELISA
DEPORTIVO ELISA1 : 7ATLETICO FRANCK
1:7
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
11-11-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY2 : 1A.D.JUVENTUD
2:1
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
11-11-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT0 : 1SAN LORENZO
0:1
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
Página 10 de 12
Mostrar20