SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017 SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 10 - SEGUNDA FASE

16-10-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA0 : 1JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
0:1
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT

FECHA 11 - SEGUNDA FASE

21-10-2017 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD8 : 0JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
8:0
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
21-10-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK1 : 1ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
1:1
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
21-10-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR2 : 1SAN LORENZO Inicial
2:1
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
21-10-2017 00:00 ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr6 : 2ALUMNI
6:2
ALUMNI
ALUMNI
21-10-2017 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA1 : 2CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
1:2
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
21-10-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS0 : 0ATLETICO UNION
0:0
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
21-10-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO0 : 4BOCA NELSON
0:4
BOCA NELSON
21-10-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE0 : 1UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
0:1
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
21-10-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO ELISA
DEPORTIVO ELISA5 : 2UNION PROGRESISTA
5:2
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
21-10-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER0 : 3ATLETICO FRANCK
0:3
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
21-10-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT0 : 2SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
0:2
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
21-10-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD4 : 0MITRE
4:0
MITRE
MITRE
21-10-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON4 : 1ATLETICO FELICIA
4:1
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA
21-10-2017 00:00 MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL0 : 2LIBERTAD JUNIOR
0:2
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
21-10-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO1 : 3JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
1:3
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
21-10-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT1 : 0CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
1:0
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN

FECHA 1 - SEGUNDA FASE

25-10-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK4 : 1DEPORTIVO ELISA
4:1
DEPORTIVO ELISA

FECHA 12 - SEGUNDA FASE

27-10-2017 00:00 ALUMNI
ALUMNI
ALUMNI0 : 0SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
0:0
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
27-10-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ0 : 3LIBERTAD
0:3
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
Página 9 de 14
Mostrar20