SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017 SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 8 - SEGUNDA FASE

07-10-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR0 : 5SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
0:5
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
07-10-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE2 : 0SAN LORENZO
2:0
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
07-10-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial1 : 3DEPORTIVO ELISA
1:3
DEPORTIVO ELISA
07-10-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO0 : 1DEPORTIVO GESSLER
0:1
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
07-10-2017 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA0 : 1A.D.JUVENTUD
0:1
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
07-10-2017 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE1 : 0MITRE INICIAL
1:0
MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL
07-10-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO1 : 1LIBERTAD
1:1
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
07-10-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA1 : 0ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
1:0
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK

FECHA 9 - SEGUNDA FASE

14-10-2017 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD2 : 1CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
2:1
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
14-10-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK1 : 3SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
1:3
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
14-10-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK8 : 0JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
8:0
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
14-10-2017 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA0 : 2SANTA CLARA
0:2
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
14-10-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS3 : 2ATLETICO PILAR
3:2
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
14-10-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO0 : 0ATLETICO FELICIA
0:0
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA
14-10-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE2 : 0SAN LORENZO Inicial
2:0
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
14-10-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO ELISA
DEPORTIVO ELISA0 : 2ATLETICO UNION
0:2
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
14-10-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER2 : 2MITRE
2:2
MITRE
MITRE
14-10-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA3 : 0CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
3:0
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
14-10-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA3 : 0CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
3:0
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
14-10-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT1 : 0UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
1:0
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
Página 7 de 14
Mostrar20