SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017 SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 7 - SEGUNDA FASE

23-09-2017 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA0 : 2LIBERTAD JUNIOR
0:2
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
23-09-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior1 : 2CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
1:2
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
23-09-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO0 : 4SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
0:4
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
23-09-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE2 : 2CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
2:2
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
23-09-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO ELISA
DEPORTIVO ELISA0 : 2ATLETICO PILAR
0:2
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
23-09-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER0 : 0UNION PROGRESISTA
0:0
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
23-09-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA0 : 3SANTA CLARA
0:3
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
23-09-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT2 : 0SAN LORENZO Inicial
2:0
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
23-09-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD0 : 0ATLETICO UNION
0:0
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
23-09-2017 00:00 MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL0 : 6ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
0:6
ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
23-09-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO0 : 1SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
0:1
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
23-09-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT6 : 0ATLETICO FELICIA
6:0
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA

FECHA 8 - SEGUNDA FASE

07-10-2017 00:00 ALUMNI
ALUMNI
ALUMNI2 : 1D.F.SARMIENTO
2:1
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
07-10-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ2 : 6ATLETICO FRANCK
2:6
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
07-10-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR2 : 2DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
2:2
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
07-10-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION0 : 0JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
0:0
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
07-10-2017 00:00 ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr0 : 1LIBERTAD DE NELSON
0:1
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
07-10-2017 00:00 BOCA NELSON
BOCA NELSON2 : 2BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
2:2
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
07-10-2017 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN1 : 2JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
1:2
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
07-10-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA0 : 2CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
0:2
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
Página 6 de 14
Mostrar20