SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017 SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 6 - SEGUNDA FASE

16-09-2017 00:00 ALUMNI
ALUMNI
ALUMNI1 : 1SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
1:1
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
16-09-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FELICIA
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA0 : 3BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
0:3
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
16-09-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR1 : 2JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
1:2
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
16-09-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION2 : 0ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
2:0
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
16-09-2017 00:00 ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr5 : 0D.F.SARMIENTO
5:0
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
16-09-2017 00:00 BOCA NELSON
BOCA NELSON2 : 1JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
2:1
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
16-09-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS3 : 0DEPORTIVO ELISA
3:0
DEPORTIVO ELISA
16-09-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA1 : 2DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
1:2
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
16-09-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON4 : 0MITRE INICIAL
4:0
MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL
16-09-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR0 : 4A.D.JUVENTUD
0:4
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
16-09-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE4 : 1ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
4:1
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
16-09-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial0 : 5LIBERTAD
0:5
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
16-09-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO2 : 2ATLETICO FRANCK
2:2
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
16-09-2017 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA2 : 1CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
2:1
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
16-09-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO0 : 3DEPORTIVO GESSLER
0:3
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
16-09-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA1 : 1SAN LORENZO
1:1
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO

FECHA 7 - SEGUNDA FASE

23-09-2017 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD2 : 0BOCA NELSON
2:0
BOCA NELSON
23-09-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK0 : 2UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
0:2
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
23-09-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ3 : 2JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
3:2
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
23-09-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK2 : 2MITRE
2:2
MITRE
MITRE
Página 5 de 14
Mostrar20