SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017 SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 4 - SEGUNDA FASE

02-09-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO5 : 0MITRE
5:0
MITRE
MITRE
02-09-2017 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE2 : 0BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
2:0
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
02-09-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO0 : 2ATLETICO FRANCK
0:2
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
02-09-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA0 : 2ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
0:2
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ

FECHA 5 - SEGUNDA FASE

09-09-2017 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD3 : 0ATLETICO FELICIA
3:0
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA
09-09-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK3 : 1SAN LORENZO Inicial
3:1
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
09-09-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ0 : 3SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
0:3
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
09-09-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK3 : 1UNION PROGRESISTA
3:1
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
09-09-2017 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA0 : 1ALUMNI
0:1
ALUMNI
ALUMNI
09-09-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior0 : 2BOCA NELSON
0:2
BOCA NELSON
09-09-2017 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN2 : 1SANTA CLARA
2:1
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
09-09-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO1 : 2LIBERTAD DE NELSON
1:2
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
09-09-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO ELISA
DEPORTIVO ELISA1 : 1DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
1:1
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
09-09-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER2 : 1ATLETICO UNION
2:1
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
09-09-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA5 : 0LIBERTAD JUNIOR
5:0
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
09-09-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT1 : 1CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
1:1
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
09-09-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD5 : 0ATLETICO PILAR
5:0
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
09-09-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE3 : 0JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
3:0
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
09-09-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO1 : 0UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
1:0
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
09-09-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT1 : 0SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
1:0
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
Página 4 de 14
Mostrar20