SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017 SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 3 - SEGUNDA FASE

21-08-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA0 : 1ALUMNI
0:1
ALUMNI
ALUMNI
21-08-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT1 : 2DEPORTIVO ELISA
1:2
DEPORTIVO ELISA
21-08-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD0 : 0DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
0:0
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
21-08-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE3 : 2UNION PROGRESISTA
3:2
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
21-08-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO2 : 1SAN LORENZO Inicial
2:1
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
21-08-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO1 : 1JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
1:1
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
21-08-2017 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA1 : 2BOCA NELSON
1:2
BOCA NELSON
21-08-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT2 : 2LIBERTAD DE NELSON
2:2
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON

FECHA 4 - SEGUNDA FASE

02-09-2017 00:00 ALUMNI
ALUMNI
ALUMNI0 : 0A.D.JUVENTUD
0:0
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
02-09-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FELICIA
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA1 : 0JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
1:0
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
02-09-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR4 : 3ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
4:3
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
02-09-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION4 : 0SAN LORENZO
4:0
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
02-09-2017 00:00 ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr0 : 1SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
0:1
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
02-09-2017 00:00 BOCA NELSON
BOCA NELSON1 : 1CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
1:1
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
02-09-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS3 : 0LIBERTAD
3:0
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
02-09-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE6 : 2JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
6:2
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
02-09-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA4 : 2DEPORTIVO ELISA
4:2
DEPORTIVO ELISA
02-09-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR0 : 1CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
0:1
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
02-09-2017 00:00 MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL1 : 1D.F.SARMIENTO
1:1
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
02-09-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial0 : 3DEPORTIVO GESSLER
0:3
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
Página 3 de 14
Mostrar20