SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017 SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 2 - SEGUNDA FASE

19-08-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION0 : 0ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
0:0
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
19-08-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS3 : 2DEPORTIVO GESSLER
3:2
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
19-08-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE1 : 2ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
1:2
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
19-08-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO ELISA
DEPORTIVO ELISA1 : 6LIBERTAD
1:6
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
19-08-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA1 : 1JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
1:1
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
19-08-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON3 : 0BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
3:0
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
19-08-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR1 : 8SANTA CLARA
1:8
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
19-08-2017 00:00 MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL1 : 2SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
1:2
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
19-08-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial0 : 2ATLETICO FRANCK
0:2
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
19-08-2017 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE4 : 2JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
4:2
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
19-08-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO1 : 1MITRE
1:1
MITRE
MITRE
19-08-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA1 : 3SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
1:3
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO

FECHA 3 - SEGUNDA FASE

21-08-2017 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD2 : 0SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
2:0
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
21-08-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK0 : 2CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
0:2
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
21-08-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ1 : 1UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
1:1
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
21-08-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK2 : 1ATLETICO UNION
2:1
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
21-08-2017 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA0 : 2ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
0:2
ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
21-08-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior1 : 1ATLETICO FELICIA
1:1
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA
21-08-2017 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN0 : 4LIBERTAD JUNIOR
0:4
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
21-08-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER2 : 1ATLETICO PILAR
2:1
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
Página 2 de 14
Mostrar20