SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017 SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 15 - SEGUNDA FASE

18-11-2017 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE1 : 2BOCA NELSON
1:2
BOCA NELSON

FECHA 17 - SEGUNDA FASE

24-11-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR2 : 3ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
2:3
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
24-11-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION1 : 3SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
1:3
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
24-11-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS0 : 1ATLETICO FRANCK
0:1
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
24-11-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE0 : 1SAN LORENZO
0:1
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
24-11-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO ELISA
DEPORTIVO ELISA2 : 2DEPORTIVO GESSLER
2:2
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
24-11-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT2 : 1ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
2:1
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
24-11-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial0 : 2MITRE
0:2
MITRE
MITRE
24-11-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO1 : 2UNION PROGRESISTA
1:2
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA

FECHA 16 - SEGUNDA FASE

25-11-2017 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD5 : 0D.F.SARMIENTO
5:0
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
25-11-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK1 : 4LIBERTAD
1:4
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
25-11-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ0 : 2CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
0:2
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
25-11-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK6 : 0DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
6:0
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
25-11-2017 00:00 BOCA NELSON
BOCA NELSON1 : 0ALUMNI
1:0
ALUMNI
ALUMNI
25-11-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior2 : 2LIBERTAD DE NELSON
2:2
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
25-11-2017 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN0 : 3ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
0:3
ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
25-11-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER2 : 3JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
2:3
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
25-11-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA1 : 1UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
1:1
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
25-11-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA3 : 0MITRE INICIAL
3:0
MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL
25-11-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR2 : 2ATLETICO FELICIA
2:2
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA
Página 13 de 14
Mostrar20