SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017 SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 14 - SEGUNDA FASE

11-11-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO0 : 2LIBERTAD
0:2
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
11-11-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO0 : 0CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
0:0
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
11-11-2017 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA2 : 2LIBERTAD DE NELSON
2:2
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
11-11-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO4 : 0SAN LORENZO Inicial
4:0
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
11-11-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA5 : 3ATLETICO PILAR
5:3
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR

FECHA 15 - SEGUNDA FASE

18-11-2017 00:00 ALUMNI
ALUMNI
ALUMNI1 : 1LIBERTAD JUNIOR
1:1
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
18-11-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK0 : 1JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
0:1
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
18-11-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR2 : 3SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
2:3
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
18-11-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION2 : 0UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
2:0
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
18-11-2017 00:00 ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr1 : 2SANTA CLARA
1:2
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
18-11-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS2 : 1MITRE
2:1
MITRE
MITRE
18-11-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO0 : 1JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
0:1
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
18-11-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE0 : 1ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
0:1
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
18-11-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO ELISA
DEPORTIVO ELISA3 : 4ATLETICO FRANCK
3:4
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
18-11-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT2 : 1SAN LORENZO
2:1
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
18-11-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD1 : 1DEPORTIVO GESSLER
1:1
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
18-11-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON0 : 4CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
0:4
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
18-11-2017 00:00 MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL0 : 1CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
0:1
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
18-11-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial0 : 1UNION PROGRESISTA
0:1
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
18-11-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT0 : 0BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
0:0
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
Página 12 de 14
Mostrar20