SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017 SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 13 - SEGUNDA FASE

04-11-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE1 : 2SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
1:2
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
04-11-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO ELISA
DEPORTIVO ELISA2 : 3MITRE
2:3
MITRE
MITRE
04-11-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT2 : 2ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
2:2
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
04-11-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD2 : 0ATLETICO FRANCK
2:0
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
04-11-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON0 : 1BOCA NELSON
0:1
BOCA NELSON
04-11-2017 00:00 MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL0 : 7SANTA CLARA
0:7
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
04-11-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial0 : 2ATLETICO UNION
0:2
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
04-11-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT5 : 1JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
5:1
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
04-11-2017 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE0 : 0ATLETICO FELICIA
0:0
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA

FECHA 14 - SEGUNDA FASE

11-11-2017 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD0 : 0SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
0:0
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
11-11-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ1 : 5DEPORTIVO ELISA
1:5
DEPORTIVO ELISA
11-11-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FELICIA
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA2 : 1ALUMNI
2:1
ALUMNI
ALUMNI
11-11-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK5 : 3JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
5:3
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
11-11-2017 00:00 BOCA NELSON
BOCA NELSON1 : 1ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
1:1
ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
11-11-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior4 : 1D.F.SARMIENTO
4:1
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
11-11-2017 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN2 : 0MITRE INICIAL
2:0
MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL
11-11-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER1 : 1ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
1:1
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
11-11-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA2 : 5ATLETICO UNION
2:5
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
11-11-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR0 : 6SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
0:6
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
11-11-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE0 : 0DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
0:0
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
Página 11 de 14
Mostrar20