SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017 SÉPTIMA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 12 - SEGUNDA FASE

27-10-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FELICIA
ATLETICO  FELICIA
ATLETICO FELICIA0 : 5ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
0:5
ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
27-10-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK2 : 0ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
2:0
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
27-10-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION3 : 1ATLETICO PILAR
3:1
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
27-10-2017 00:00 BOCA NELSON
BOCA NELSON6 : 0MITRE INICIAL
6:0
MITRE INICIAL
MITRE INICIAL
27-10-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS Junior1 : 0SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
1:0
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
27-10-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA3 : 1SAN LORENZO Inicial
3:1
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
27-10-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA1 : 2BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
1:2
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
27-10-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR0 : 4LIBERTAD DE NELSON
0:4
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
LIBERTAD DE NELSON
27-10-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE0 : 1JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
0:1
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
27-10-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO0 : 0DEPORTIVO GESSLER
0:0
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
27-10-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO4 : 0DEPORTIVO ELISA
4:0
DEPORTIVO ELISA
27-10-2017 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA5 : 0D.F.SARMIENTO
5:0
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
27-10-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO0 : 2CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
0:2
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
27-10-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA0 : 1DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
0:1
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE

FECHA 13 - SEGUNDA FASE

04-11-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK1 : 1SAN LORENZO
1:1
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
04-11-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR1 : 0UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
1:0
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
04-11-2017 00:00 ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr
ATLÉTICO FRANCK Jr2 : 0LIBERTAD JUNIOR
2:0
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
LIBERTAD JUNIOR
04-11-2017 00:00 BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA
BELGRANO DE SA PEREYRA2 : 1A.D.JUVENTUD
2:1
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
04-11-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS1 : 0UNION PROGRESISTA
1:0
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
04-11-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO0 : 1CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
0:1
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
Página 10 de 14
Mostrar20