QUINTA DIVISIÓN 2017 QUINTA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 14 - SEGUNDA FASE

04-11-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO3 : 2SAN LORENZO Inicial
3:2
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
04-11-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA2 : 1ATLETICO PILAR
2:1
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR

FECHA 15 - SEGUNDA FASE

11-11-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK6 : 1JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
6:1
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
11-11-2017 00:00 ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR1 : 2SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
1:2
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
11-11-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION1 : 1UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
1:1
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
11-11-2017 00:00 CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS3 : 1MITRE
3:1
MITRE
MITRE
11-11-2017 00:00 D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO2 : 0JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
2:0
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE FELICIA
11-11-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE1 : 2ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
1:2
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
11-11-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO ELISA
DEPORTIVO ELISA2 : 9ATLETICO FRANCK
2:9
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
11-11-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT2 : 0SAN LORENZO
2:0
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
11-11-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD2 : 0DEPORTIVO GESSLER
2:0
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
11-11-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial0 : 1UNION PROGRESISTA
0:1
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
11-11-2017 00:00 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE2 : 1BOCA NELSON
2:1
BOCA NELSON

FECHA 16 - SEGUNDA FASE

18-11-2017 00:00 A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD
A.D.JUVENTUD1 : 0D.F.SARMIENTO
1:0
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
18-11-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK1 : 0LIBERTAD
1:0
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
18-11-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ0 : 4CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
0:4
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
18-11-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK1 : 0DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
1:0
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
18-11-2017 00:00 BOCA NELSON
BOCA NELSON0 : 4ALUMNI
0:4
ALUMNI
ALUMNI
18-11-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER1 : 3JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
1:3
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
18-11-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA1 : 1UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
1:1
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
Página 9 de 11
Mostrar20