QUINTA DIVISIÓN 2017 QUINTA DIVISIÓN 2017

Imprimir

FECHA 11 - SEGUNDA FASE

14-10-2017 00:00 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE3 : 0UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
3:0
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
14-10-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO ELISA
DEPORTIVO ELISA2 : 2UNION PROGRESISTA
2:2
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
14-10-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER1 : 3ATLETICO FRANCK
1:3
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
14-10-2017 00:00 DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY2 : 0SANTA CLARA
2:0
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
14-10-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT2 : 4SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
2:4
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
14-10-2017 00:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD3 : 1MITRE
3:1
MITRE
MITRE
14-10-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO1 : 0JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
1:0
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
14-10-2017 00:00 SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT
SARMIENTO DE HUMBOLDT0 : 0CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
0:0
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN

FECHA 12 - SEGUNDA FASE

21-10-2017 00:00 ALUMNI
ALUMNI
ALUMNI0 : 0SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
0:0
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
21-10-2017 00:00 ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ
ARGENTINO DE LOPEZ1 : 1LIBERTAD
1:1
LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD
21-10-2017 00:00 ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK
ATLETICO FRANCK2 : 2ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
2:2
ARGENTINO DE  FRANCK
ARGENTINO DE FRANCK
21-10-2017 00:00 ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION
ATLETICO UNION3 : 1ATLETICO PILAR
3:1
ATLETICO PILAR
ATLETICO PILAR
21-10-2017 00:00 CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN
CLUB ATLETICO INDEPENDIENTE DE SAN AGUSTIN2 : 0DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
2:0
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
DEPORTIVO GRUTLY
21-10-2017 00:00 JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA
JUVENTUD DE LAGUNA PAIVA0 : 3SAN LORENZO Inicial
0:3
SAN LORENZO Inicial
SAN LORENZO Inicial
21-10-2017 00:00 MITRE
MITRE
MITRE0 : 2JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
0:2
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
JUVENTUD UNIDA DE HUMBOLDT
21-10-2017 00:00 SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO1 : 0DEPORTIVO GESSLER
1:0
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
DEPORTIVO GESSLER
21-10-2017 00:00 SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO
SAN MARTIN DE PROGRESO1 : 0DEPORTIVO ELISA
1:0
DEPORTIVO ELISA
21-10-2017 00:00 SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA
SANTA CLARA4 : 0D.F.SARMIENTO
4:0
D.F.SARMIENTO
D.F.SARMIENTO
21-10-2017 00:00 UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO
UNION DE SANTO DOMINGO2 : 4CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
2:4
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS
21-10-2017 00:00 UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA
UNION PROGRESISTA0 : 1DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
0:1
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
Página 7 de 11
Mostrar20