Leer más...

 

 

  

ZONA NORTE 5ta 6ta 7ma

Dep. Elisa

Libertad de Nelson

1

0

2

1

8

0

Boca

Mitre

0

2

0

2

0

3

Atl. Felicia

Alumni

postergado postergado postergado

DF Sarmiento

JU Humboldt

1

1

2

1

5

1

San Lorenzo

Unión

3

2

2

2

1

0

Sarmiento Hum

US Domingo

7

0

4

1

0

4

Juventud Paiva

JU Felicia

0

3

2

0

7

0

Libertad SJN Jrs

SM Progreso

--------------------

--------------------

--------------------

--------------------

1

3

ZONA SUR      

Santa Clara

U. Progresista

0

3

1

0

2

3

Defensores

Libertad SJN

1

3

1

2

2

1

Atl. Franck

Central SC

postergado postergado postergado

Sportivo

Atl. Pilar

1

2

3

1

0

1

Argentino Franck San Lorenzo Inc.

2

1

2

1

3

0

Belgrano Sa Pereira Arg. López

1

2

--------------------

--------------------

2

2

Central SC Jrs

Atl. Franck Jrs

--------------------

--------------------

--------------------

--------------------

postergado

AD Juventud

Indep San Agustin

2

0

7

0

8

0

Leer más...

 

 

Resultados

1era

 

3era

 

DF Sarmiento

JU Humboldt

2

2

Rodriguez, Lucio – Meier, Gastón

Rocchia, Ariel – Gonzalez, Brian

3

1

Gazzano, Nicolás – Barale, Tomas – Rossi, Matías

 Arnold, Nicolas

Atl. Pilar

Bme Mitre

1

2

Manassero, Ignacio

Zurschmitten, Fausto – Zayas, Edagardo

0

0

---------------------------

----------------------------

SMProgreso

Libertad Nelson

4

0

Bonamino, Ayrton (2) – Carestia, Ayrton – Dobler, Nicolás

----------------------------

3

0

Apostolo, Alvaro-Vallejos,Joaquin-Cammisi, Jose

----------------------------

Boca Nelson

US Domingo

1

5

Acosta, Gonzalo

Ulrich, Fabian (2) – Tarquini, Jonathan (2) Zordan, Franco

1

1

Mazzola, Walter

Schreier, Mariano

Unión

Defensores

0

2

---------------------------

Boaglio, Santiago – Rodriguez, Nicolás

1

0

Cerrudo, Rodrigo

----------------------

Atl. Sarmiento

Juv. Paiva

1

0

Walker, Angelo

-------------------

1

0

Gonzalez, Kevin

---------------------

         

SyD Argentino

Sportivo

3

2

Schaller, Mauricio – Chuard, Fabricio (2)

Petrabissi, Oscar – Muñoz, Daniel

0

0

---------------------

---------------------

San Lorenzo

U. Progresista

0

0

--------------------------

--------------------------

1

0

Schurrer, Nicolás

----------------------

Argentino López

Santa Clara

2

4

Tevez, Leandro – Marty, Santiago

Zapata, Blas- Franz, Diego (2) – Milesi, Leandro

2

0

Gomez, Franco (2)

------------------------

Belgrano

Independiente

2

2

Catania, Matías – Botto, Juan

Salinas, Brian (2)

4

3

Soldatti, Ivan – Martín, Raúl (3)

Landra, Carlos – Caceres, Gabriel – Oldani, Nahuel

Central SC

Libertad SJN

0

0

-------------------------

-------------------------

2

1

Gorgo, Patricio – Duarte, Bruno

Techtermann, Martin

AD Juventud

Atl. Franck

2

3

Groppo, Julian – Voelkly, Cristian

Ali, Sebastián (2) – Cervante, Facundo

0

1

--------------------------

Bakis, Ivo

Leer más...

 

 

DF SARMIENTO VS                       JU HUMBOLDT VEGA MIGUEL PORTILLO SEBASTIAN JUAREZ AYRTON PELLETTI ALAN
ATL. PILAR         VS                       BME MITRE MEDINA SEBASTIAN JUAREZ CESAR HEREDIA ADRIAN YASUCK BLAS
SM PROGRESO         VS   LIBERTAD DE NELSON                       JUAN FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ULISES ALCARAZ DENIS EREÑU TOMAS
BOCA NELSON         VS                       US DOMINGO SERRA JUAN ACOSTA MATIAS SCHNEIDER MAXIMILIANO BUIATTI VANINA
ATL. UNION         VS                       DEFENSORES ROLON GABRIEL CATALANO DAVID ROBLEDO ALAN JUAREZ LUIS
ATL. SARMIENTO         VS                       JUV. PAIVA CLAVIJO ADRIAN MEDINA JOSE NUÑEZ SANTIAGO TAPPONIER LUCAS
         
SYD ARGENTINO         VS                       SPORTIVO NORTE ZAMORA GUSTAVO BOYSSI ALAN BERUTTI ANDRES ACOSTA CRISTIAN
SAN LORENZO         VS                       U. PROGRESISTA SOSA ALEJANDRO NESCIER NICOLAS CANTONI LEONEL LEGUIZA GASTON
ARG. LOPEZ        VS                       SANTA CLARA NICOLA JESUAN GARCIA GUILLERMO VERA ARIEL TAPPONIER TOMAS
BELGRANO        VS                       INDEPENDIENTE CANALIS EZEQUIEL DIAZ ESTEBAN SIRINI LEONANRDO CARDOZO CRISTIAN
CENTRAL SC        VS                       LIBERTAD SJN BARRA RODRIGO SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN ROSAS ROBERTINO MOLINA RICARDO
AD JUVENTUD        VS                       ATL. FRANCK GOMEZ RAUL CORODBA JAVIER NUÑEZ IGNACIO RIVERO PAULO
Leer más...

 

 

    

Norte 5ta 6ta 7ma
Libertad de Nelson SM progreso

2

0

0

3

0

4

JU Felicia

Libertad JRS

------------------

------------------

------------------

------------------

0

2

US Domingo

Juventud LP

1

0

2

1

2

1

Unión Esp

Atl. Sarmiento

1

3

0

2

3

0

JU Humboldt

San Lorenzo

2

1

0

4

0

3

SyD Alumni

DF Sarmiento

4

0

2

1

2

0

Bme Mitre

Atl. Felicia

0

1

5

0

3

0

Dep. Elisa

Boca de Nelson

2

2

3

3

4

1

Sur      
U. Progresista independiente SA

5

0

7

1

4

1

Atl Franck Jrs

AD Juventud

------------------

------------------

1

2

2

4

Argentino Lopez Central jrs

------------------

------------------

------------------

------------------

1

1

San Lorenzo Inc Belgrano Sa Pereira

4

2

------------------

------------------

2

3

Atl. Pilar

SyD Argentino

2

1

3

1

4

0

Central SC

Sportivo

1

2

3

0

1

2

Libertad SJN

Atl. Franck

2

2

1

1

1

2

Santa Clara vs Defensores

2

2

3

1

1

3